ZekeBennett
- Bethesda Flames
- #1
- GuardG
- ClassJunior
- ClassJunior
Stats
Season Averages
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BTHS |
| 2026-27 | BTHS |
| Career |
| GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 0 | 15.5 | 2.0-5.8 | 34.8 | 0.3-2.5 | 10.0 | 1.0-1.8 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 5.3 |
| 1 | 1 | 20.0 | 1.0-9.0 | 11.1 | 1.0-5.0 | 20.0 | 0.0-2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.0 |
| 5 | 1 | 16.4 | 1.8-6.4 | 28.1 | 0.4-3.0 | 13.3 | 0.8-1.8 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 4.8 |
Season Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BTHS |
| 2026-27 | BTHS |
| Career |
| FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 8-23 | 34.8 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 21 |
| 1-9 | 11.1 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 9-32 | 28.1 | 2-15 | 13.3 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 | 24 |
Season Misc Totals
| season | Team |
|---|---|
| 2025-26 | BTHS |
| 2026-27 | BTHS |
| Career |
| DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 0.913 | 0.37 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.333 | 0.17 |
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 0.750 | 0.31 |