Morehead State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. BroomeJ. BroomeF2510-110-00-028102066320
T. CooperT. CooperG334-62-21-20888221011
S. PotterS. PotterG326-143-81-23471401116
J. WolfeJ. WolfeG193-30-00-0022211256
T. HollowellT. HollowellG314-113-80-01233005111
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. BryanL. BryanF151-10-00-0213000122
J. SebreeJ. SebreeF204-51-10-3213110249
B. MayB. MayG20-00-00-0000000000
T. ReddingT. ReddingG30-10-00-1000000010
D. ThelwellD. ThelwellG200-80-40-0314021010
TEAM32-609-232-8132740171010181875
 53.3%39.1%25.0%
Technical Fouls: 1
Arkansas State
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
K. WesleyK. WesleyF220-20-01-2112000101
N. OmierN. OmierF283-120-03-4358142349
C. FieldsC. FieldsG262-60-00-0000310404
D. SillsD. SillsG347-120-11-30330213015
M. EatonM. EatonG323-91-43-41125013110
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. GrbovicL. GrbovicF20-10-02-2011000002
A. JacksonA. JacksonF122-40-01-4224000205
M. FantinaM. FantinaG20-00-00-0000000010
M. DavisM. DavisG111-10-00-0123021012
A. FeltsA. FeltsG170-00-00-0011010020
M. FarringtonM. FarringtonG81-11-10-0011000013
C. WillisC. WillisG60-30-10-0112000000
TEAM19-512-711-19918279105161051
 37.3%28.6%57.9%
Technical Fouls: 0