Arkansas
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. WilliamsJ. WilliamsF196-91-21-20881120214
T. WadeT. WadeF210-20-10-0022100100
A. ToneyA. ToneyG334-61-11-11011102310
S. UmudeS. UmudeG3712-206-81-20444222131
JD NotaeJ. NotaeG329-144-71-20996315323
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
L. BlakeL. BlakeF20-00-00-0000000000
K. JohnsonK. JohnsonF112-20-00-0224100144
C. ArbogastC. ArbogastG10-20-00-0213100000
J. RobinsonJ. RobinsonG30-10-10-0000000010
K. RobinsonK. RobinsonG41-21-10-0011000103
C. MooreC. MooreG11-21-20-0101000003
D. DavisD. DavisG171-30-10-0011100032
C. LykesC. LykesG194-81-40-0101740109
TEAM40-7115-284-77283523115131799
 56.3%53.6%57.1%
Technical Fouls: 0
Georgia
StartersMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
J. EtterJ. EtterF160-10-11-2134010331
B. BridgesB. BridgesG223-50-03-5055120339
K. OquendoK. OquendoG295-101-36-92242004217
N. BaumannN. BaumannG292-72-42-2077010008
A. CookA. CookG304-111-33-40336212112
BenchMINFG3PTFTOREBDREBREBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
D. RidgnalD. RidgnalF143-42-30-0011011118
J. TaylorJ. TaylorF20-00-00-0000000000
T. McMillanT. McMillanF81-30-00-0022000012
C. WrightC. WrightG202-40-02-2123500516
C. McDowellC. McDowellG61-20-00-0000100002
J. Abdur-RahimJ. Abdur-RahimG243-62-30-2000111128
TEAM24-538-1717-26626321683191473
 45.3%47.1%65.4%
Technical Fouls: 0