Real Madrid

  • 7-0-2
  • 3rd in Spanish LALIGA

Real Madrid

SOCCER

    McManaman: Barcelona will have too much firepower for Real Madrid

    • 28m

    Real Madrid

    SOCCER

      Flick: El Clásico is the best game football offers

      • 7h

      Real Madrid

      SOCCER

        Mourinho: Real Madrid win trophies with me

        • 8h

        Real Madrid

        SOCCER

          Will Carrick survive the weekend as Man United head coach?

          • 1d

          Real Madrid

          SOCCER

            Is El Clásico more important for Barcelona or Real Madrid?

            • 1d

            Real Madrid

            SOCCER

              Barcelona's Gavi and Cubarsi preview Sunday's crunch El Clásico

              • 1d
              Back to Top

              2026-27 LALIGA Table

              TeamGPWDLGDP
              Barcelona9900+3027
              Atlético Madrid10811+1225
              Real Madrid9702+1421
              Real Betis9612+219
              Real Sociedad9513016
              Sevilla9423-214
              Alavés10334+312
              Villarreal10334+112
              Celta Vigo9252+311
              Deportivo10253011
              Osasuna9324-811
              Racing Santander10325-1111
              Levante9243-210
              Elche10244-310
              Athletic Club8233-19
              Getafe9234-69
              Rayo Vallecano9234-89
              Espanyol10226-28
              Valencia10136-106
              Málaga10055-125

              2026-27 Team Leaders

              Spanish LALIGA

              Rankings

              Spanish LALIGA

              Goal Difference
              14
              2nd
              Goals Scored
              23
              2nd
              Assists
              17
              2nd
              Goals Conceded
              9
              Tied-3rd