Torino

  • 4-1-4
  • 10th in Italian Serie A
Back to Top

2026-27 Serie A Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Lazio9810+1525
Internazionale10811+1325
AS Roma10730+1824
AC Milan10631+921
Como9621+920
Frosinone9522+817
Napoli9423+614
Juventus9423+114
Bologna10424+114
Torino
Cagliari9414-513
Atalanta9324-111
Genoa9315-510
Lecce9306-99
Sassuolo9225-88
Monza10217-77
Fiorentina9126-105
Parma9126-105
Udinese10127-125
Venezia9108-133

2026-27 Team Leaders

Italian Serie A

Rankings

Italian Serie A

Goal Difference
0
10th
Goals Scored
14
Tied-10th
Assists
10
10th
Goals Conceded
14
Tied-11th