Comerciantes Unidos

  • 2-4-5
  • 15th in Peruvian Liga 1

2026 Peru Liga 1 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Sport Huancayo12813+525
Sporting Cristal11713+1122
Deportivo Garcilaso11713+1122
Alianza Atlético11713+522
Universitario11632+321
Juan Pablo II11542+819
Melgar11542+719
Alianza Lima11542+519
Sport Boys11533+518
Cusco FC12606+318
Atlético Grau11524+117
Los Chankas12336-1212
Cienciano del Cusco11326-411
FC Cajamarca11326-611
Comerciantes Unidos
Deportivo Moquegua11146-127
ADT12138-156
UTC11029-14-3

2026 Team Leaders

Peruvian Liga 1

Rankings

Peruvian Liga 1

Goal Difference
-1
12th
Goals Scored
18
Tied-7th
Assists
14
Tied-2nd
Goals Conceded
19
Tied-13th