Austria Vienna

  • 2-1-6
  • 10th in Austrian Bundesliga

2026-27 Austrian Bundesliga Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Rapid Vienna
RB Salzburg9630+1721
LASK Linz9612+1419
SK Sturm Graz9522+617
SV Josko Ried9423+114
WSG Swarovski Tirol9324-211
TSV Hartberg9324-411
Grazer AK9234-159
Austria Lustenau9225-88
Austria Vienna
SC Rheindorf Altach9207-76
Wolfsberger9126-115

2026-27 Team Leaders

Austrian Bundesliga

Rankings

Austrian Bundesliga

Goal Difference
-9
Tied-10th
Goals Scored
9
9th
Assists
3
Tied-9th
Goals Conceded
18
10th