Italian Serie A Discipline Stats - 2010-11

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Napoli38975112
2Lecce38819108
Brescia38935108
AS Roma38819108
5Parma38847105
6Cesena38769103
7Bologna3884496
8Bari3874795
9Lazio3873794
10Udinese3872793
11Juventus3877592
12Sampdoria3874589
13Palermo3878387
14Catania3864785
15Fiorentina3868480
16AC Milan3864579
17Genoa3859574
18Cagliari3873073
19Internazionale3862371

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points