French Ligue 1 Discipline Stats - 2024-25

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Lens34838107
2Montpellier34837104
3Nantes3473485
4Stade de Reims3464682
5Lille3475281
6AJ Auxerre3467479
7Strasbourg3469378
8Brest3468377
Marseille3459677
10Stade Rennais3470276
11Nice3458573
Saint-Étienne3464373
13AS Monaco3460472
14Le Havre AC3456468
15Toulouse3456365
16Lyon3460060
17Angers3450256
18Paris Saint-Germain3440040

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points