Brazilian Serie B Discipline Stats - 2026-27

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Ponte Preta359313132
2Avaí35955110
3Athletic357610106
4Vila Nova35866104
5Náutico35904102
6Fortaleza3578799
7Operário PR3583392
Londrina3580492
9CRB3582391
10Sport3573588
Goiás3470688
12Atlético Goianiense3574486
13Criciúma3581184
Ceará3472484
15Botafogo-SP3580183
16São Bernardo3575281
17América Mineiro3574177
18Juventude3573176
19Novorizontino3569275
20Cuiabá3563269
21TBD Home----
TBD Away----

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points