Brazilian Serie B Discipline Stats - 2023-24

Discipline
RKTeamPycrcPTS
1Avaí3811514157
2Ponte Preta381159142
3Guarani381078131
4Chapecoense381116129
5ABC381106128
6Tombense381183127
7Ceará381144126
8Ituano381094121
9Sampaio Corrêa381026120
10Juventude381074119
11Londrina381064118
12Criciúma38986116
13CRB38947115
14Novorizontino38937114
15Atlético Goianiense38898113
16Vitória38973106
17Mirassol38905105
18Vila Nova381001103
19Botafogo-SP3883598
20Sport3870276

Glossary

  • RK:Ranking
  • P:Games played
  • YC:Yellow cards
  • RC:Red cards
  • PTS:Points