Córdoba

  • 4-0-6
  • 13th in Spanish LALIGA 2

2026-27 LALIGA 2 Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Almería10802+1324
Castellón10721+1423
Eibar10712+922
Sporting Gijón10613+219
Mallorca10532+718
CD Sabadell9441+316
Girona9432+615
Burgos9423+214
Real Oviedo9423+214
Granada9423+114
Real Valladolid9333+212
Tenerife9333-212
Córdoba10406-512
RC Celta Fortuna9324-111
Eldense9324-111
Las Palmas10325-611
Leganés10325-911
FC Andorra9315-210
Real Sociedad II10226-78
Cádiz914407
Ceuta9126-125
Albacete10019-161

2026-27 Team Leaders

Spanish LALIGA 2

Rankings

Spanish LALIGA 2

Goal Difference
-5
Tied-18th
Goals Scored
15
Tied-3rd
Assists
11
Tied-3rd
Goals Conceded
20
Tied-20th