Wycombe Wanderers

  • 3-5-3
  • 15th in English League One
Back to Top

2026-27 EFL League One Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Stockport County11713+1222
Huddersfield Town11641+1222
Bradford City11632+521
Cambridge United11551+420
Plymouth Argyle12615+119
Reading11533+1118
Sheffield Wednesday10532+1018
Oxford United9531+818
Stevenage10433+515
Leicester City10433+115
Mansfield Town10433+115
Leyton Orient11425+314
Luton Town10424+114
Burton Albion12354-214
Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Wimbledon11335-1112
Blackpool10325-111
Notts County10244-310
Doncaster Rovers10235-39
Milton Keynes Dons10163-79
Peterborough United11236-109
Barnsley10226-98
Bromley10226-168
Wigan Athletic10217-87

2026-27 Team Leaders

English League One

Rankings

English League One

Goal Difference
-4
18th
Goals Scored
18
Tied-6th
Assists
14
3rd
Goals Conceded
22
23rd