Aberdeen

  • 3-2-6
  • 9th in Scottish Premiership

2026-27 SPFL Premiership Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Celtic11911+1928
Rangers11731+1024
Heart of Midlothian11623+720
Dundee11524+417
Dundee United11443016
Falkirk11434+115
St Mirren11425-714
St Johnstone11344-413
Aberdeen
Motherwell11236-79
Hibernian11227-68
Kilmarnock11227-158

2026-27 Team Leaders

Scottish Premiership

Rankings

Scottish Premiership

Goal Difference
-2
7th
Goals Scored
12
Tied-9th
Assists
9
Tied-5th
Goals Conceded
14
5th