Barcelona

  • 9-0-0
  • 1st in Spanish LALIGA

Barcelona

SOCCER

    Barcelona making final preparations for Real Madrid

    • 14h

    Barcelona

    SOCCER

      McManaman: Barcelona will have too much firepower for Real Madrid

      • 16h

      Barcelona

      SOCCER

        Flick: El Clásico is the best game football offers

        • 1d

        Barcelona

        SOCCER

          Mourinho: Real Madrid win trophies with me

          • 1d

          Barcelona

          SOCCER

            Will Carrick survive the weekend as Man United head coach?

            • 2d
            Back to Top

            2026-27 LALIGA Table

            TeamGPWDLGDP
            Barcelona
            Atlético Madrid10811+1225
            Real Madrid9702+1421
            Real Betis9612+219
            Real Sociedad9513016
            Sevilla9423-214
            Alavés10334+312
            Villarreal10334+112
            Celta Vigo9252+311
            Deportivo10253011
            Osasuna9324-811
            Racing Santander10325-1111
            Levante9243-210
            Elche10244-310
            Athletic Club8233-19
            Getafe9234-69
            Rayo Vallecano9234-89
            Espanyol10226-28
            Valencia10136-106
            Málaga10055-125

            2026-27 Team Leaders

            Spanish LALIGA

            Rankings

            Spanish LALIGA

            Goal Difference
            30
            1st
            Goals Scored
            39
            1st
            Assists
            30
            1st
            Goals Conceded
            9
            Tied-3rd