MMA Schedule - 2022

This Week's Events
Date
TIME
TV
EVENT
location
3 Dec1:00 PMONE on Prime Video 5: De Ridder vs. Malykhin
Mall of Asia Arena, Manila
3 Dec10:30 PMONE Championship 164: Pacio vs. Brooks
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
4 Dec11:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Thompson vs. Holland
Amway Center, Orlando, FL
Scheduled Events
Date
TIME
TV
EVENT
location
10 Dec9:00 AMBellator 289: Stots vs. Sabatello
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
10 Dec2:00 PMLFA 148: Leyva vs. Brown
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
11 Dec9:30 AMUFC 282: Blachowicz vs. Ankalaev
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
18 Dec2:00 AMKSW 77: Khalidov vs. Pudzianowski
Arena Gliwice, Gliwice, Poland
18 Dec8:00 AMUFC Fight Night: Cannonier vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
31 Dec4:00 PMRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 40
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
1 Jan8:00 AMCW 148: Cage Warriors 148
Indigo At The O2, London, England
1 Jan12:00 PMBellator MMA vs. Rizin
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
Past Results
Date
EVENT
location
FIGHT OF THE NIGHT
26 Nov2022 PFL World Championship
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
21 NovCW 147: Cage Warriors Unplugged
BT Sport Studio, London, England
20 NovUFC Fight Night: Nzechukwu vs. Cutelaba
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
19 NovONE Championship 163: Akimoto vs. Petchtanong
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
19 NovLFA 147: Melo vs. Costa
Winnavegas Casino, Sloan, IA
19 NovONE on Prime Video 4: Abbasov vs. Lee
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
19 NovBellator 288: Nemkov vs. Anderson 2
Wintrust Arena, Chicago, IL
17 NovInvicta FC 50: Invicta Fighting Championships
Reelworks Denver, Denver, CO
13 NovUFC 281: Adesanya vs. Pereira
Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
13 NovCW 146: Cage Warriors 146
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
13 NovKSW 76: Rajewski vs. Parnasse
Hala Widowiskowo Sportowa, Minsk Mazowiecki, Poland
11 NovPFL International Qualifier Series: Brazil
6 NovUFC Fight Night: Rodriguez vs. Lemos
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 NovLFA 146: Barbosa vs. Santos
Ginásio do Polvilho, Sao Paulo
5 NovCW 145: Cage Warriors 145
Indigo At The O2, London, England
30 OctUFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Allen
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
30 OctBellator 287: Piccolotti vs. Barnaoui
Allianz Cloud Arena, Milan, Italy
24 OctRoad to UFC: Episode 6
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
23 OctRoad to UFC: Episode 5
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
23 OctRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 39
Marine Messe Fukuoka, Fukuoka, Japan
23 OctUFC 280: Oliveira vs. Makhachev
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
22 OctUrijah Faber's A1 Combat 6: Talbott vs. Jimenez
22 OctLFA 145: Assis vs. Murray
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
22 OctONE on Prime Video 3: Lineker vs. Andrade
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
21 OctONE Championship 162: Zhang vs. Di Bella
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
21 OctUAE Warriors 34
Al Jazira Sports Club, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
16 OctUFC Fight Night: Grasso vs. Araujo
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 OctLFA 144: Gafurov vs. Silva
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
15 OctKSW 75: Stasiak vs. Ruchała
Park Strzelecki Amfiteatr, Nowy Sacz, Poland
8 OctCW 144: Cage Warriors 144
Fiera Roma, Rome
2 OctBellator 286: Pitbull vs. Borics
Long Beach Arena, Long Beach, CA
2 OctUFC Fight Night: Dern vs. Yan
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
1 OctLFA 143: Lopes vs. Paiva
Ginasio de Esportes, Recife
1 OctONE on Prime Video 2: Xiong vs. Lee III
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
29 SepONE Championship 161: Petchmorakot vs. Tawanchai
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
29 SepInvicta FC 49: Delboni vs. DeCoursey
Sugar Creek Casino, Hinton, OK
28 SepDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 10
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
25 SepRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 38
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
24 SepCW 143: Cage Warriors 143
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
24 SepBellator 285: Henderson vs. Queally
3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
21 SepDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 9
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
20 SepShooto - Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 6
18 SepUFC Fight Night: Sandhagen vs. Song
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
18 SepUAE Warriors 33
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
17 SepLFA 142: Amorim vs. Nichols
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
14 SepDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 8
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
11 SepUFC 279: Diaz vs. Ferguson
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
11 SepKSW 74: De Fries vs. Prasel
Arena Ostrów, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
10 SepXKO 57: End of Summer Bash
10 SepLFA 141: Talundžić vs. Brown
Dobson Arena, Vail, CO
10 SepCES 70: Ghareeb vs. Dubuque
MassMutual Center, Springfield, MA
7 SepDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 7
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
4 SepUFC Fight Night: Gane vs. Tuivasa
Accor Arena, Paris
3 SepFNC 7: Fight Nation Championship 7
3 SepSFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 37
3 SepARES FC 8: Tekenah vs. Siric
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
31 AugDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 6
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 AugLFA 140: Mota vs. Abuev
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
27 AugONE on Prime Video 1: Moraes vs. Johnson II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
26 AugONE Championship 160: Ok vs. Lee II
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
24 AugDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 5
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
23 AugAd Astra per Aspera 1
21 AugEagle FC 50: Eagle Fighting Championship
21 AugUNF 2: Up Next Fighting 2
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
21 AugUFC 278: Usman vs. Edwards 2
Vivint Arena, Salt Lake City, UT
21 Aug2022 PFL Playoffs: Featherweights & Women's Lightweights
Copper Box Arena, London, England
21 AugKSW 73: Wrzosek vs. Sarara
Arena COS Torwar, Warsaw
20 AugPresas Combat 1
20 AugLFA 139: Assenza vs. Melo
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
19 AugB2 Fighting Series 173 - Orange Beach, AL
17 AugDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 4
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
14 AugAries Fight Series: AMPD
14 AugUFC Fight Night: Vera vs. Cruz
Pechanga Arena, San Diego, CA
14 AugRogue Promotions: Arena Wars Fighting Series
14 Aug2022 PFL Playoffs: Welterweights & Heavyweights
Motorpoint Arena, Cardiff
14 AugCW 142: Cage Warriors 142
Ebbw Vale Centre, Ebbw Vale, Wales
13 AugPF 22: Peak Fighting 22
13 AugB2 Fighting Series 172: Iowa
13 AugBellator 284: Gracie vs. Yamauchi
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
10 AugDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 3
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
7 AugUFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
7 AugBrave CF 61
6 AugLFA 138: Farias vs. Tanaka
Grand Casino Hotel & Resort, Shawnee, OK
6 Aug2022 PFL Playoffs: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Hulu Theater at Madison Square Garden, New York, NY
5 AugHFS: Hex Fight Series 23
3 AugDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
1 AugUrijah Faber's A1 Combat 4
Stockton Arena, Stockton, CA
31 JulRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 37
Saitama Super Arena, Saitama, Japan
31 JulUFC 277: Peña vs. Nunes 2
American Airlines Center, Dallas, TX
30 JulVida FC 3: Vida Fighting Championships
30 JulFairtex Fight Promotion: Triumph
30 JulCC: Colosseum Combat 60
30 JulLFA 137: Gibson vs. Amil
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
30 JulCFFC 111: Lee vs. Beard
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
27 JulDana White's Contender Series: Season 6, Week 1
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
24 JulXMMA 5: Southern Heat
Colonial Life Arena, Columbia, SC
24 JulKSW 72: Romanowski vs. Grzebyk
Amfiteatr Kielce, Ostrów Wielkopolski, Poland
24 JulUFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), London, England
23 JulBellator 283: Lima vs. Jackson
Emerald Queen Casino, Tacoma, WA
23 JulCW 141: Cage Warriors 141
Indigo At The O2, London, England
22 JulONE Championship 159: De Ridder vs. Bigdash
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
21 JulInvicta FC 48: Tennant vs. Rubin
Reelworks Denver, Denver, CO
20 JulThe Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
17 JulUFC Fight Night: Ortega vs. Rodriguez
UBS Arena, Elmont, NY
16 JulB2 Fighting Series 170
16 JulLFA 136: Rio de Janeiro vs. São Paulo
CIDE Casa Blanca, Sao Paulo
15 JulCombate Global: Palacios vs. Park
15 JulCFFC 110: Curatolo vs. McKinney
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
13 JulThe Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
11 JulInka FC 34 - Peru vs. Brazil
10 JulUFC Fight Night: Dos Anjos vs. Fiziev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
9 JulMMA Grand Prix: Fight of Fame
9 JulLFA 135: Leyva vs. Reis
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
6 JulThe Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
3 JulUAE Warriors 31: Arabia 8
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
3 JulUFC 276: Adesanya vs. Cannonier
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
3 JulUAE Warriors 30
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
2 JulCenturion Fight Championship: New Era
2 JulBeloit Cage Fights: Stateline Rumble 1
2 Jul2022 PFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
29 JunThe Ultimate Fighter 30 Semifinal: Nunes vs. Peña
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 JunFury FC 65: Fury Fighting Championship 65
27 JunLFL: Levels Fight League 5
26 JunUFC Fight Night: Tsarukyan vs. Gamrot
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
26 JunCW 140: Cage Warriors 140
SSE Arena (NIR), Belfast
26 JunARES FC 7: Gomis vs. Barao
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
25 JunARES FC 7: Abdoul vs. Amoussou
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
25 JunCAM 11: Circuito Argentino de MMA
25 JunAFC 26: Almighty Fighting Championship 26
25 JunBellator 282: Mousasi vs. Eblen
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
25 Jun2022 PFL Regular Season: Featherweights & Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
24 JunUWC Mexico 35: Luna vs. Campos
19 JunUFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Emmett
Moody Center, Austin, TX
19 JunKSW 71: Ziółkowski vs. Rajewski
Arena Torun, Torun, Poland
18 JunNumber 1: Fight Series
18 JunCES 69: Ajim vs. Baatar
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
18 Jun2022 PFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
OTE Arena, Atlanta, GA
18 JunColorado Combat Club 12
12 JunUFC 275: Teixeira vs. Procházka
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 JunWFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 16
11 JunSuperior Challenge 24: Stockholm
11 JunSpartacus MMA: Spartacus Fight Event 8
11 JunCW 139: Cage Warriors 139
Humphrey's by the Bay, San Diego, CA
11 JunLFA 134: Gafurov vs. Sousa
Bell County Expo Center, Belton, TX
10 JunRoad to UFC: Episode 4
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 JunRoad to UFC: Episode 3
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
10 JunAMC Fight Nights 112: Abbasov vs. Piraev
10 JunCage Legacy 16
9 JunRoad to UFC: Episode 2
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
9 JunRoad to UFC: Episode 1
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
6 JunShooto - Professional Shooto 2022: Hokkaido Tournament
5 JunBTC 15: Homecoming
5 JunUFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Rozenstruik
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 JunEFC 94 - EFC Worldwide 94
5 JunCage Titans FC - Cage Titans 53
5 JunNAFC: Summer Slam
4 JunBig Shot Fight 3
4 JunOktagon MMA: Oktagon 33
4 JunCGC 2: Unbelievable
4 JunLFA 133: Stack vs. Delano
Magness Arena, Denver, CO
4 JuniKON FC 3: iKON Fighting Championship
Greater Richmond Convention Center, Richmond, VA
4 JunTitan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
4 JunTitan FC 77: Pena vs. Wurlitzer
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
3 JunONE Championship 158: Tawanchai vs. Larsen
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
29 MayKSW 70: Pudzian vs. Materla
Atlas Arena, Lodz
29 MayCW 138: Cage Warriors 138
Charter Hall, Essex
28 MayZhong Lou CFS 4
28 MayCFFC 109: Sousa vs. Chaulet
2300 Arena, Philadelphia, PA
28 MayCW 137: Cage Warriors 137
Charter Hall, Essex
27 MayUWC Mexico 34: Carvalho vs. Camilo
23 MayFury FC 63: Fury Fighting Championship 63
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
22 MaySamurai Fight House 4: Perez vs. Bragayrac
22 MayFury Show Benevides
22 MayB2 Fighting Series 162: Oklahoma
22 MayUFC Fight Night: Holm vs. Vieira
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
22 MayOne Pride MMA Fight Night 58 - The Warriors Return
22 MayNorth Iowa Fights: Kuntz vs. Larrea
21 MayPF 19: Peak Fighting 19
21 MayRAC 10: Rise and Conquer 10
21 MayUNF 1: Up Next Fighting 1
21 MayMMA Series 51: Black Smith
21 MayMr. Cage Championship: Mr. Cage 43
21 MaySupreme CFC 17
21 MayTuff-N-Uff 28
Cox Pavilion, Las Vegas, NV
21 MayEagle FC 47: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
21 MayBudo Sento Championship
21 MayFAC 14 - Fighting Alliance Championship
20 MayROC: Ring Of Combat 76
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
15 MayShooto: Torao Gig 4/27
15 MayRUF 47
15 MayUFC Fight Night: Blachowicz vs. Rakic
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
15 MayCFFC 108: Blackshear vs. Smith
Parx Casino, Bensalem, PA
14 MayReal Fight Arena: RFA: Grand Opening
14 MayLFA 132: Gomes vs. Costa
Qualistage, Rio De Janeiro
14 MayBellator 281: MVP vs. Storley
SSE Arena (ENG), London, England
13 MayRoad FC 60: Road Fighting Championship 60
12 MayInvicta FC 47: Ducote vs. Zappitella
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
8 MayDeep: 107 Impact
8 MayUFC 274: Oliveira vs. Gaethje
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
7 MayFCR 12: Fight Club Rush 12
7 MayMilano In The Cage 8
7 MayLFA 131: Argueta vs. Silva
Oshkosh Arena, Oshkosh, WI
7 MayCES 68: Greene vs. Williams
Veterans Memorial Arena (ND), West Fargo, ND
7 MayTitan FC 76: Pena vs. Zane
National Guard Armory (Medford), Medford, OR
7 May2022 PFL Regular Season: Welterweights & Women's Lightweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
7 MayBellator 280: Bader vs. Kongo 2
Accor Arena, Paris
6 MayFAC 13: Fighting Alliance Championship
5 MayRizin FF: Rizin Landmark Vol. 3
2 MayUrijah Faber's A1 Combat 1
Hard Rock Casino and Hotel (Wheatland), Wheatland, CA
1 MayJF: Jungle Fight 107
1 MayUFC Fight Night: Font vs. Vera
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
1 MayBrave CF 58
30 AprSFT: Standout Fighting Tournament 34
29 AprUWC Mexico 33: Sabori vs. Rodriguez
29 AprPancrase: 327
29 Apr2022 PFL Regular Season: Featherweights & Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
25 AprFury FC 60: Fury Fighting Championship 60
24 AprLDH Martial Arts: Pound Storm
24 AprPound Storm
24 AprBellator 279: Cyborg vs. Blencowe 2
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
24 AprUFC Fight Night: Lemos vs. Andrade
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
24 AprKSW 69: Przybysz vs. Martins
ATM Studio, Warsaw
24 AprCageSport MMA: CageSport 62
Yakima SunDome, Yakima, WA
23 AprSnA 32 - Shock n Awe 32
23 AprGFC: MCCS Fight Night 2022
23 AprSparta Fight Knights: SFK 1: The Rise os Sparta
23 AprGladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl 2
23 Apr3 River Throwdown 18
23 AprB2 Fighting Series 158
23 AprOmega 1: Omega MMA Championship
23 AprBellator 278: Velasquez vs. Carmouche
Blaisdell Center, Honolulu, HI
23 AprLFA 130: Ksiazkiewicz vs. Gambulino
4 Bears Casino and Lodge, New Town, ND
22 AprONE Championship: Reloaded
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
21 Apr2022 PFL Regular Season: Lightweights & Light Heavyweights
Esports Stadium Arlington, Arlington, TX
17 AprRizin FF: Rizin Fighting Federation 35
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokyo
17 AprUFC Fight Night: Luque vs. Muhammad 2
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
17 AprARES FC 5: Lapilus vs. Pena
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
17 AprB2 Fighting Series 156: Iowa
16 AprCombat Zone 76
16 AprBFS 8: Brazilian Fighting Series 8
16 AprPC: Pentagon Combat 23
16 AprAres FC 5: Ares Fighting Championship 5
16 AprAries Fight Series 6
16 AprImbgim FC 1: Imbgim Fighting Championship
16 AprRizin FF: Trigger 3rd
Musashino Forest Sport Plaza, Tokyo
16 AprLFA 129: Petersen vs. Cortes-Acosta
Mystic Lake Casino and Hotel, Prior Lake, MN
16 AprCFFC 107: Bilder vs. Carvalho
Hard Rock Hotel & Casino (Atlantic City), Atlantic City, NJ
16 AprBellator 277: McKee vs. Pitbull 2
SAP Center at San Jose, San Jose, CA
16 AprArt of Scrap 4
10 AprBSC 7: Budo Sento Championship Vol. 7
10 AprUFC 273: Volkanovski vs. The Korean Zombie
VyStar Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville, FL
10 AprOktagon MMA: Oktagon 32
10 AprCFS 10: Cage Fight Series 10
9 AprWarrior of Fight: Warrior of Fight
9 AprDeep: Cage Impact in Osaka 2022
9 AprCage Legacy 15
9 AprCombate Global: Diaz vs. Marconetto
9 AprPFL Challenger Series: Week 8
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
9 AprLFA 128: McKenzie vs. Clay
Sanford Pentagon, Sioux Falls, SD
8 AprDCS 78: DC 100
8 AprIron Man CF: Iron Man CF 23
3 AprXMMA 4: Black Magic
The Fillmore, New Orleans, LA
3 AprCW 136: Cage Warriors 136
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
3 AprNFC 8 - National Fighting Championship 8
3 AprCage Titans FC - Cage Titans 52
2 AprAFC 24: Almighty Fighting Championship 24
2 AprContenders 32: Contenders Norwich
2 AprCAM 8: Circuito Argentino de MMA
2 AprNew Mexico Regional
2 AprPFL Challenger Series: Week 7
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
2 AprCES 67: Goff vs. Sumter
Connecticut Convention Center, Hartford, CT
2 AprCW 135: Cage Warriors 135
BEC Arena, Manchester, England
1 AprKOTC - Recharge
28 MarFury FC 59: Fury Fighting Championship 59
28 MarUAE Warriors 29: Arabia 7
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
27 MarJF: Jungle Fight 106
27 MarProFC 70
27 MarUFC Fight Night: Blaydes vs. Daukaus
Nationwide Arena, Columbus, OH
27 MarFCF 62: Freestyle Cage Fighting
26 MarONE Championship: ONE X
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
26 MarUAE Warriors 28: International
26 MarFNC 7: Fight Nation Championship 5
26 MarPFL Challenger Series: Week 6
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
26 MarLFA 127: Diaz vs. Assis
Commerce Casino, Commerce, CA
26 MarUAE Warriors 27: Africa 2
25 MarUWC Mexico 32: Sanchez vs. Valencia
24 MarCombate Global: Mexico vs. USA
21 MarPancrase: 326
21 MarShooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 2
20 MarFK MMA: Favela Kombat 37
20 MarGamebred Fighting Championship: Freedom Fight Night
20 MarUFC Fight Night: Volkov vs. Aspinall
O2 Arena (ENG), London, England
20 MarRagnarok - Ragnarok 13
20 MarEMMA - Eternal MMA 64
20 MarKSW 68: Parnasse vs. Rutkowski
Radomskie Centrum Sportu, Radom
19 MarPFL: Predador FC 42
19 MarMetanoia Fight Combat: MFC 2022
19 MarMCF 22: St. Paddy's Beatdown 10
19 MarPFL Challenger Series: Week 5
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
19 MarCW 134: Cage Warriors 134
Indigo At The O2, London, England
18 MariKON FC 2: iKON Fighting Championship
18 MarLux Fight League: Lux 21
18 MarCFFC 106: Smith vs. Artis
Seminole Hard Rock Hotel and Casino, Hollywood, FL
17 MarCombat Zone 75: Saint Patrick's Day
14 MarLFL: Levels Fight League 4
13 MarBellator 276: Borics vs. Burnell
Family Arena, Saint Charles, MO
13 MarUFC Fight Night: Santos vs. Ankalaev
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
13 MarWar of Titans 2
13 MarReal Fight Arena: RFA 1 Warm Up
13 MarIPFC 5 - Adrenaline
12 MarB2 Fighting Series 151
12 MarFEN 39: Formela vs. Hantea
12 MarStandout Fighting Tournament 33: Buakaw vs. Ben 10
12 MarPFL Challenger Series: Week 4
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
12 MarLFA 126: Bilharinho vs. Delano
Complexo Ribalta, Rio De Janeiro
12 MarEagle FC 46: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
12 MarBrave CF 57
12 MarONE Championship: Lights Out
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 MarARES FC 4: Kruschewsky vs. Lapilus
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
10 MarInvicta FC 46: Rodriguez vs. Torquato II
Police Athletic League of Kansas City, Kansas City, MO
6 MarUFC 272: Covington vs. Masvidal
T-Mobile Arena, Las Vegas, NV
6 MarEFC 92 - EFC Worldwide 92
6 MarCAGE 53: Cage MMA Finland 53
5 MarNFC 143: National Fighting Championship 143
5 MarB2 Fighting Series 150: Mississippi
5 MarGolden Ticket Fight Promotions: GTFP Fight Night 18
5 MarBTC 14: Clash
5 MarCage Conflict 6: Revive
5 MarVenator FC 10: Zecchini vs. Sufiev
5 MarPFL Challenger Series: Week 3
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
5 MarCW 133: Cage Warriors 133
Del Mar Arena, San Diego, CA
5 MarCES 66: Soukhamthath vs. Silva
Twin River Event Center, Lincoln, RI
5 MarTitan FC 74: Garcia vs. Manzur
Hyatt Hotel, Minneapolis, MN
2 MarWLF: W.A.R.S. 58
28 FebTF 34 - Thunder Fight 34
27 FebFury FC 58: Fury Fighting Championship 58
27 FebLDH Martial Arts: ExFight 4
27 FebUFC Fight Night: Makhachev vs. Green
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
27 FebBenevides Combat 2
27 FebKSW 67: De Fries vs. Stošić
Hala Global EXPO, Warsaw
27 FebUAE Warriors 26
Etihad Arena, Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
26 FebOktagon MMA: Oktagon 31
26 FebFCR 11: Fight Club Rush 11
26 FebGladiator Challenge: Backyard Brawl
26 FebACA 136: Bukuev vs. Akopyan
CSKA Arena, Moscow
26 FebPFL Challenger Series: Week 2
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
26 FebLFA 125: Amorim vs. Young
Seneca Niagara Casino And Hotel, Niagara Falls, NY
26 FebBellator 275: Mousasi vs. Vanderford
3Arena, Dublin, Ireland
25 FebONE Championship: Full Circle
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
25 FebUAE Warriors 25: Africa
23 FebAMC Fight Nights 109
23 FebRizin FF: Trigger 2nd
Ecopa Arena, Shizuoka
20 FebRFP 88: Real Fight Promotion
20 FebBellator 274: Gracie vs. Storley
Mohegan Sun Arena, Uncasville, CT
20 FebUFC Fight Night: Walker vs. Hill
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
19 FebBFS 6: Brazilian Fighting Series 6
19 FebB2 Fighting Series 148: Kentucky
19 FebArena Global: Arena Global 16
19 FebSupreme CFC 16
19 FebPFL Challenger Series: Week 1
Universal Studios, Orlando, FL
19 FebROC: Ring of Combat 75
Tropicana Resort and Casino, Atlantic City, NJ
18 FebGFC 1: Battle of Best Warriors
16 FebWFCF: Georgian Fighting Championship 15
13 FebAF: Action Fight 19
13 FebUFC 271: Adesanya vs. Whittaker 2
Toyota Center (Houston), Houston, TX
13 FebOne Pride MMA Fight Night 56 - The Mega Fight
12 FebSamurai Fight House 3: Prado vs. Basualdo
12 FebMadness Fight Tournament 1
12 FebDominium Fighter Championship 9
12 FebBudo Fighting Championships 47
12 FebAFC 9 - Alabama Fighting Championship: War of the Roses
12 FebLFA 124: Formiga vs. Bunes
Arizona Federal Theatre, Phoenix, AZ
12 FebFury FC 57: Fury Fighting Championship 57
Humble Civic Center, Humble, TX
12 FebONE Championship: Bad Blood
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
11 FebShowtime FC 1: Alexander vs. Kilburn
RFP Funding Center, Lakeland, FL
11 FebLux Fight League: Lux 20
7 FebFury FC 56: Fury Fighting Championship 56
Cowboys Dancehall, San Antonio, TX
6 FebFAC 12: Fighting Alliance Championship
6 FebBFS 5: Brazilian Fighting Series 5
6 FebTotal Warrior Combat: Unfinished Business
Causeway Bay Hotel and Convention Center, Lansing, MI
6 FebUFC Fight Night: Hermansson vs. Strickland
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
5 FebUFL 8: Ultimate Fight League
5 FebAmbition Fight Series: London
5 FebPF 17: Peak Fighting 17
5 FebLFA 123: Argueta vs. Santos
Horseshoe Casino, Hammond, IN
4 FebARES FC 3: Abdouraguimov vs. Godofredo
Le Dome de Paris, Paris
30 JanFight Music Show 1: Whindersson vs. Popo
30 JanACE: Alaska Combat Entertainment
30 JanBellator 273: Bader vs. Moldavsky
Footprint Center, Phoenix, AZ
29 JanFierce FC 18
29 JanCFFC: Chosen Few Fighting Championships 20
29 JanEagle FC 44: Eagle Fighting Championship
FLXcast Arena, Miami, FL
29 JanONE Championship: Only the Brave
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
24 JanJCK Bounty Challenge Series - 2021 Finals
23 JanShintaro Ishiwatari Farewell Performance Otokojuku Keishou
23 JanBig Shot Fight 2: Florianópolis x Curitiba
23 JanShamrock FC: Shamrock 335
Ameristar Casino, Kansas City, MO
23 JanUFC 270: Ngannou vs. Gane
Honda Center, Anaheim, CA
22 JanAFC 22: Almighty Fighting Championship 22
22 JanLFA 122: Johnson vs. Mota
The Factory at the District, St. Louis, MO
22 JanNaciones MMA: Naciones MMA 3
22 JaniKON FC 1: iKON Fighting Championship
16 JanShooto: Professional Shooto 2022 Vol. 1
16 JanUFC Fight Night: Kattar vs. Chikadze
UFC APEX, Las Vegas, NV
16 JanKSW 66: Ziolkowski vs. Mankowski
Netto Arena, Szczecin
15 JanNAFC: Super Brawl 4
15 JanA-Town Throwdown 17
15 JanPAWFC: Pallas Athena Women's Fighting Championship 1
15 JanLFA 121: Brown vs. Jones
The Factory in Deep Ellum, Dallas, TX
15 JanONE Championship: Heavy Hitters
Singapore Indoor Stadium, Kallang, Singapore
13 JanInvicta FC 45: Zappitella vs. Delboni II
Memorial Hall (Kansas City, KS), Kansas City, KS
9 JanBayou FC 46
7 JanAries Fight Series 3
8 MayCageSport MMA: CageSport 63
Seven Feathers Casino, Canyonville, OR