Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:07 AM vs Cincinnati Reds
career statistics vs. Cincinnati Reds pitchers
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Andrew Abbott51000002.200.200.200.400
Graham Ashcraft31000000.333.333.333.667
Brock Burke20000001.000.000.000.000
Nick Lodolo51001101.200.200.8001.000
Emilio Pagan31000002.333.333.333.667
Brady Singer51000001.200.200.200.400
Totals235001107.217.217.348.565