Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
10/8/26 8:00 AM vs Tampa Bay Rays
Tampa Bay Rays career statistics vs. Rafael Montero
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Jonathan Aranda00000010.0001.000.0001.000
Yandy Diaz110000001.0001.0001.0002.000
Nick Fortes10000000.000.000.000.000
Liam Hicks10000001.000.000.000.000
Cedric Mullins221002001.0001.0001.5002.500
Taylor Walls20000000.000.000.000.000
Totals73100211.429.500.5711.071