Batter vs Pitching Stats

Previous Game
9/28/26 3:05 AM vs Houston Astros
Houston Astros career statistics vs. Alex Wood
PitcherABH2B3BHRRBIBBKAVGOBPSLGOPS
Nick Allen10000000.000.000.000.000
Jose Altuve81000000.125.125.125.250
Peter Lambert20000001.000.000.000.000
Isaac Paredes10000000.000.000.000.000
Daulton Varsho102100005.200.200.300.500
Nelson Velazquez10000010.000.500.000.500
Christian Walker153200234.200.368.333.702
Totals3863002410.158.238.237.475