SC Cambuur

  • 3-3-4
  • 10th in Dutch Eredivisie

2026-27 Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
FC Twente9522+717
Fortuna Sittard9432-115
Heerenveen10433+515
FC Groningen9423+314
Go Ahead Eagles10352014
SC Cambuur
FC Utrecht10334-1012
Excelsior9324-211
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
PEC Zwolle10226-128
Telstar10136-96
ADO Den Haag10136-106
Willem II10028-222

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Eredivisie

Goal Difference
-3
12th
Goals Scored
19
7th
Assists
14
Tied-6th
Goals Conceded
22
Tied-12th