Go Ahead Eagles

  • 3-5-2
  • 8th in Dutch Eredivisie

2026-27 Eredivisie Table

TeamGPWDLGDP
Feyenoord Rotterdam9720+2123
AZ Alkmaar9621+1020
PSV Eindhoven9612+1519
Ajax Amsterdam9531+1518
FC Twente9522+717
Fortuna Sittard9432-115
FC Groningen9423+314
Go Ahead Eagles
Heerenveen9333+412
SC Cambuur10334-312
FC Utrecht10334-1012
Excelsior9324-211
NEC Nijmegen9243-110
Sparta Rotterdam9234-69
PEC Zwolle10226-128
ADO Den Haag9135-96
Telstar10136-96
Willem II10028-222

2026-27 Team Leaders

Dutch Eredivisie

Rankings

Dutch Eredivisie

Goal Difference
0
8th
Goals Scored
23
4th
Assists
16
4th
Goals Conceded
23
16th