Rayo Vallecano

  • 2-3-4
  • 17th in Spanish LALIGA

Rayo Vallecano

SOCCER

    Rayo Vallecano vs. Elche - Game Highlights

    • 18h

    Rayo Vallecano

    SOCCER

      Getafe vs. Rayo Vallecano - Game Highlights

      • 5d

      Rayo Vallecano

      SOCCER

        Osasuna vs. Rayo Vallecano - Game Highlights

        • 1M

        Rayo Vallecano

        SOCCER

          Rayo Vallecano vs. Espanyol - Game Highlights

          • 1M

          Rayo Vallecano

          SOCCER

            Real Madrid cruises 4-1 over Rayo Vallecano

            • 1M

            Rayo Vallecano

            SOCCER

              Mbappé reacts to online memes portraying him as a dictator

              • 1M

              Rayo Vallecano

              SOCCER

                Rayo Vallecano vs. Racing Santander - Game Highlights

                • 2M
                Back to Top

                2026-27 LALIGA Table

                TeamGPWDLGDP
                Barcelona9900+3027
                Atlético Madrid10811+1225
                Real Madrid9702+1421
                Real Betis9612+219
                Real Sociedad9513016
                Sevilla9423-214
                Alavés10334+312
                Villarreal10334+112
                Celta Vigo9252+311
                Deportivo10253011
                Osasuna9324-811
                Racing Santander10325-1111
                Levante9243-210
                Elche10244-310
                Athletic Club8233-19
                Getafe9234-69
                Rayo Vallecano
                Espanyol10226-28
                Valencia10136-106
                Málaga10055-125

                2026-27 Team Leaders

                Spanish LALIGA

                Rankings

                Spanish LALIGA

                Goal Difference
                -5
                14th
                Goals Scored
                12
                12th
                Assists
                9
                Tied-6th
                Goals Conceded
                17
                Tied-14th